Можливо, ви намагаєтесь звернутися до цього сайту із захищеного браузера на сервері. Увімкніть сценарії та перезавантажте сторінку.
Увімкнення більш доступного режиму
Вимкнення більш доступного режиму
Пропустити команди стрічки
Перейти до основного вмісту
Вимкнути анімацію
Увімкнути анімацію
Увійти
The National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
E.O. Paton Electric Welding Institute of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Grants
About
Directorate
Structure
Scientific Staff
Перелік працівників за посадами, освітньо-кваліфікаційним рівнем тощо
Grants
Messages
Events
Publications
Contacts
Контактні дані та адреса установи
NAS Ukraine
About NASU
Activity
Apparatus of Presidiumof NASU
Awards
Book
Book Series
Centers for Collective Use of NAS of Ukraine
Colegial
Competition
Department
International cooperation
Members
Messages
Multi-volume
NASUDepartment
Organization
Вибрано
Personal Site
Postgraduate and Doctoral Education
Presidium
Державні нагороди та відзнаки
НАН України
Наукові та науково-популярні заходи НАН України
Наукові та науково-прикладні розробки
Центри колективного користування приладами НАН України
Red
Інформаційне наповнення сайту
bcs
Contestants
Так
Так
20%,80%
Grants of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine to research laboratories / groups of young scientists of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine for conducting research in priority areas of science and technology
Projects of research works of young scientists of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Grants of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine to research laboratories / groups of young scientists of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine for conducting research in priority areas of science and technology
2020
Антіпін Євген Валентинович
Participant
Research of the influence of post-welding mechanical treatment on the indicators of static and fatigue strength in butt welded joi
Гусєв Ярослав Володимирович
Participant
Investigation of slag composition influence on their structural dependence properties and oxidative action on alloys with aluminum
Завертанний Мирослав Сергійович
Participant
Research of the influence of post-welding mechanical treatment on the indicators of static and fatigue strength in butt welded joi
Зубер Тетяна Олександрівна
Participant
Scientific and technological foundation of creation of modern welding materials on the basis of copper with high characteristics o
Лісова Людмила Олександрівна
Participant
Investigation of slag composition influence on their structural dependence properties and oxidative action on alloys with aluminum
Майданчук Тарас Борисович
Participant
Scientific and technological foundation of creation of modern welding materials on the basis of copper with high characteristics o
Молтасов Андрій Валерійович
Participant
Research of the influence of post-welding mechanical treatment on the indicators of static and fatigue strength in butt welded joi
Мотруніч Святослав Ігорович
Participant
Scientific and technological foundation of creation of modern welding materials on the basis of copper with high characteristics o
Педченко Євген Олександрович
Participant
Investigation of slag composition influence on their structural dependence properties and oxidative action on alloys with aluminum
Порохонько Віталій Богданович
Participant
Scientific and technological foundation of creation of modern welding materials on the basis of copper with high characteristics o
Степаненко Дмитро Олександрович
Participant
Investigation of slag composition influence on their structural dependence properties and oxidative action on alloys with aluminum
Хохлов Максим Андрійович
Participant
Research of the influence of post-welding mechanical treatment on the indicators of static and fatigue strength in butt welded joi
2019
Антіпін Євген Валентинович
Participant
Ващук Аліна Віталіївна
Winner
Гончарова Ольга Миколаївна
Participant
Димань Маріанна Михайлівна
Winner
Єрмоленко Дмитро Юрійович
Participant
Зубер Тетяна Олександрівна
Participant
Кандала Степан Михайлович
Participant
Коваль Валерій Анатолійович
Participant
Ковальчук Максим Олександрович
Winner
Масючок Ольга Павлівна
Winner
Молтасов Андрій Валерійович
Participant
Мотруніч Святослав Ігорович
Winner
Селін Роман Володимирович
Winner
Хохлов Максим Андрійович
Participant
Шваб Сергій Леонідович
Winner
©
Інститут програмних систем НАН України
, 2023